Historia

Uistelu Cup 2020 lopulliset sijoitukset

SijoitusKippari12345Yhteensä
1Marko Minkkinen290404036145
2 Toni Lamminmäki3040273440144
3Mika Lahtinen038383038144
4Ari Harlamow4034293234142
5Kari Pääskynen3227322828115
6Ari Putkonen38034029101
7 Eino-Matti Lamberg0293038097
8Olli Kotomäki0282826082
9Janne Kiilamaa032360068
10Pasi Leppänen000363066
11Tuomas Arkko340002761
12Rauno Kiukkonen322600058
13Leevi Toivonen283000058
14Ismo Laitinen03600036
15Salmijärvi00003232
16Tommi Tuominen00029029
17Weijo/Virtanen00027027
18Pertti Aula26000026
19Tommi Saksinen00260026
20Markku Hakkarainen00002626
21Markku Hokkanen000000
22Raimo Mäntynen000000
23Janne Pienmäki000000
24Pirkkanen000000
25Vesa Saikkonen000000
26Jussi Hokkanen000000
27Timo Ritanen000000
28Lehtonen000000
29Vartainen000000

Uistelu Cup 2019 lopulliset sijoitukset

SijoitusKippari1234Yhteensä
1Leevi Toivonen40282836132
2 Toni Lamminmäki24254038127
3Ari Putkonen26342440124
4 Kari Pääskynen 30292432120
5Eino-Matti Lamberg27243828117
6Rauno Kiukkonen25402327115
7 Pertti Aula323626094
8Juha Hokkanen382725090
9Olli Kotomäki280302987
10Janne Kiilamaa038273665
11Ismo Laitinen29036065
12Markku Hakkarainen342603064
13Marko Minkkinen02603460
14Henri Saksinen3600036
15Ville Virtanen0034034
16Mika Valkeapää0320032
17Mika Lahtinen0032032
18Raimo Mäntynen0300030
19 Ari Harlamow 0002626
20Markku Hokkanen00000

Uistelu Cup 2018 lopulliset sijoitukset

SijoitusKippari1234Yhteensä
1Leevi Toivonen34282836132
2 Toni Lamminmäki24254038127
3Vesa Saikkonen27293430120
4 Rauno Kiukkonen 0344036110
5Leo Matilainen260382993
6 Ari Putkonen 030283492
7 Eino-Matti Lamberg 03630066
8Ismo Laitinen4000040
9Tuomo Kiilamaa3800038
10Kari Pääskynen0036036
11Pertti Aula3200032
12Markku Hakkarainen0320032
13Vesa Pulkkinen0003232
14Tommi Tuominen3000030
15Mika Lahtinen2900029
16Markku Hokkanen2800028
17 Janne Kiilamaa0002828
18Ari Putkonen00000
19Petri Rautiainen00000
20Juha Hokkanen00000
21Tommi Saksinen00000

Uistelu Cup 2017 lopulliset sijoitukset

SijoitusKippari1234Yhteensä
1 Toni Lamminmäki 40323840150
2 Leevi Toivonen30343438136
3Olli Kotomäki27293238120
4 Mika Valkepää3804034112
5Rauno Kiukkonen030363096
6Eino-Matti Lamberg 233802990
7Ari Putkonen252702880
8Tuomo Kiilamaa36360072
9 Ismo Laitinen 32003668
10Pertti Aula0400040
11Mika Lahtinen3400034
12Leo Matilainen2900029
13Auvo Salmijärvi2800028
14Tuomas Arkko0280028
15Markku Hakkarainen0002727
16Vesa Pulkkinen2600026
17 Juha Hokkanen2400024
18Marko Minkkinen00000
19Ari Harlamow00000

Uistelu Cup 2016 lopulliset sijoitukset

SijoitusKippari12345Yhteensä
1Toni Lamminmäki4036323438148
2 Eino-Matti Lamberg 2438363630140
3Leevi Toivonen3834343232138
4 Olli Kotomäki 34038040112
5Tuomo Kiilamaa04030380108
6Ari Putkonen3002702885
7 Ari Harlamow004002969
8Tuomas Arkko320290061
9Markku Hakkarainen260250051
10Heikki Pouta00040040
11Ismo Laitinen36000036
12Jari Vartainen00003636
13 Tommi Saksinen 00003434
14Pertti Aula03200032
15Leo Matilainen29000029
16Jorma Peltonen28000028
17Vesa Pulkkinen00280028
18Markku Hokkanen27000027
19Rauno Kiukkonen00260026
20Marko Rantanen25000025
21Juha Hokkanen23000023
22Auvo Salmijärvi000000
23Pasi Leppänen000000

Uistelu Cup 2015 lopulliset sijoitukset

Sijoitus Kippari12345Yhteensä
1Toni Lamminmäki3832384038186
2Juha Hokkanen403430290133
3Tuomo Kiilamaa263825320121
4Marko Minkkinen36364000112
5Markku Hakkarainen00343832104
6Rauno Kiukkonen0293603499
7Mika Lahtinen3003203698
8Jorma Peltola2802834090
9Ari Putkonen2502930084
10Leevi Toivonen2302603079
11Eino-Matti Lamberg340027061
12Tero Pirkkanen002728055
13Jari Vartiainen04000040
14Ari Harlamow00004040
15Auvo Salmijärvi00036036
16Tuomas Arkko32000032
17Ismo Laitinen03000030
18Vesa Pulkkinen29000029
19Pekka Heinänen27000027
20Olli Kotomäki24000024
21Mikko Koskinen000000
22Petteri Heikkinen000000
23Leo Matilainen000000

Uistelu Cup 2014 lopulliset sijoitukset

Sijoitus Kippari12345Yhteensä
1Toni Lamminmäki3838304040186
2Tuomo Kiilamaa3236403438180
3Jorma Peltola143232260104
4Rauno Kiukkonen123022380102
5Juha Hokkanen0263432092
6Pekka Heinänen3602430090
7Leevi Toivonen2634160076
8Leo Matilainen040280068
9Markku Hakkarainen002636062
10Pasi Leppälä240360060
11Ari Putkonen160380054
12Jari Airikainen40000040
13Markus Peura180180036
24Ari Tirronen00003636
14Marko Minkkinen34000034
15Olli Kotomäki30000030
16Tero Pirkkanen28000028
17Tommi Saksinen02800028
18Harri Pulkkinen00028028
19Vesa Pulkkinen22000022
20Mika Lahtinen20000020
21Veikko Puukko00200020
22Ismo Laitinen000000
23Antti Mähönen000000

Uistelu Cup 2013 lopulliset sijoitukset

Sijoitus Kippari12345Yhteensä
1Lamminmäet384040300148
2Tuomo Kiilamaa3430323438130
3Ari Putkonen402426360126
4Leevi Toivonen361636320120
5Pasi Leppälä03838400116
6Rauno Kiukkonen0203403892
7 Ari Harlamow 0222828078
8 Mika Lahtinen 000384078
9 Marko Minkkinen 036220058
10Leo Matilainen032240056
11Markku Hakkarainen 028200048
12Jorma Peltonen012300042
13 Ismo Laitinen 03400034
24 Tommi Saksinen 02600026
14Petteri Heikkinen01800018
15Heikki Pouta00180018
16Marko Rantanen01400014
17Juha Hokkanen01000010
18Veikko Puukko000000
19Jarno Siikki000000

Uistelu Cup 2012 lopulliset sijoitukset

SijoitusKippari1234Yhteensä
1 Ari Putkonen4036400116
2 Marko Minkkinen3640360112
3Rauno Kiukkonen3822040100
4Lamminmäet3804034112
5 Leo Matilainen 03032062
6Antti Toivonen 02834062
7 Markku Hakkarainen 02430054
8Aki Sainio0038038
9 Ari Tirronen 0380038
10Tuomo Kiilamaa0003838
11Heikki Pouta0320032
12Jorma Peltola0028028
13Juha Hokkanen0260026
14Vesa Saikkonen00000
15Tomi Torppala00000
16Antti Mähönen00000
17Ari Harlamow00000
18Veikko Puukko00000
19Jari Airikainen00000
20Janne Kuhmonen00000

Uistelu Cup 2011 lopulliset sijoitukset

SijoitusKippari1234Yhteensä
1Marko Minkkinen 3638036110
2 Jari Airikainen00403878
3Mika Lamminmäki00383270
4 Antti Toivonen 38320070
5 Veikko Puukko00363470
6 Vesa Saikkonen02834062
7Antti Mähönen03002858
8 Tomi Torppala 4000040
9 Haimakaiset0400040
10Ari Putkonen0004040
11Heikki Pouta0360036
12Leo Matilainen0340034
13Jorma Peltola0032032
14Seppo Partanen0003030